Dir: Ian Pons Jewell
DOP: Mauro Chiarello
Prod Co: RESET
EP: Deannie O'Neil
Line Producer: Jon Adams
Prod Design: Olly Williams
Costume: Ameena Kara Callender
1st AD: James Dyer
2nd AD: Vadim Yuzba
Editor: Tobias Suhm @ Whitehouse Post
VFX: Time Based Arts
Sound Design: Q Department
Composer: Lorenzo Piggici
Service Co: RADIOAKTIVE
Radioaktive EP: Sasha Bevko
Line Producer: Dana Radlinskaya
PM: Yura Galitsky
Director PA: Emmanuelle Le Chat
George Daniell - Casting Coordinator
Client: Squarespace
AGENCY - IN-HOUSE
CEO: Anthony Casalena
CCO: David Lee
Brand Design Director: Gui Borchert
Creative Production Director: Sandra Nam
Freelance Producer: Marisa Wasser
Art Director: Ben Hodgins
Freelance Copywriter: JC Abruzzi
Sr. Business Affairs Manager: Kiersten Bergstrom
Speak-Ears.com Design Lead: McLane Teitel
RADIOAKTIVE
Sergey Ristenko - Casting Director
Tanya Kryva - 2st AD
Egor Pogrebnyak - Unit Manager
Misha Dykun - PA
Nikita Nikolaienko - PA
Sergey Kolesnik - Focus Puller
Kostya Goncharuk - WDB UA
Marta Skalska - MUA
Sasha Morderer - Photographer
Andrey Ushenko - Photo assist
Yana Schebetyuk - Covid Oficer
Anna Refel - Chaperone
Leo Sidorenko - Gaffer
Oleg Egorov - Electrican
Sergey Subota - Technocrane
Max Salo - Stedicam
Olga Markova - SFX
David Kharaishvili - Art dir
Ros Dudchenko - supervisor
Slava Barabolia - Stunt riggers
Valik Grib - DIT/ video assist
Alexey Bykov - Location manager
Tanya Okhrimenko - catering
Natalia Yourchishina - Animal WRGler
St.Mary&Co
Ros Dudchenko - concept artist
Artists \ sculptors:
Dima Tarasenko
Tar Panteleichuk
Nick Tsoy
Mihail Popov
Yulia Petrova
Tkachuck D. - 3d artist
TIME BASED ARTS
EP: Tom Johnson
VFX Producer: Jo Gutteridge
VFX Supervisor: Sheldon Gardner
Shoot Supervisor: Jim Radford
Colour Grading: Simone Grattarola
3D Leads: Sam Osborne & Federico Vanone
2D Team:
Leo Weston
Adam Paterson
Stephen Grasso
Will Robinson
Linda Cieniawska
Grant White
Manolo Perez
Matt Shires
Richie White
Ollie Ramsey
3D Team:
Ben Cantor
Mike Battcock
Walter How
Zoe Sottiaux
Ihor Obukhobvskyi
Joffrey Zeitouni
Ian Baird
Emma Malric
Design:
Stephen Ross
CAST
Tech nerds:
Garcia Joanna
Thomas Ngegba
Motorbike:
Lev Lin
Kononuchenko Cholpanay
Bahtiyor Ibragimov
Sculpture:
Zhenya Skisov
Meditation:
Milada Khomsombat
Russian dolls:
Opiemi Olade Bunmi
Farm:
Sergey Tetyuk
Elmir Gasanov
Vera Svetlana Kosolapova